60

Matches

  • Week 1
  • Week 2
  • Week 3
  • Week 4
  • Week 5
  • Week 6
  • Week 7
  • Week 8
  • Week 9
  • Week 10
  • Week 11
  • Week 12
  • Week 13
  • Week 14
  • Week 15
  • Week 16
  • Week 17
  • Week 18
  • Week 19
  • Week 20
  • Week 21
  • Week 22
  • Week 23
  • Week 24
  • Week 25
  • Week 26
  • Week 27
  • Week 28
  • Week 29
  • Week 30
  • Week 31
  • Week 32
  • Week 33
  • Week 34
  • Week 35
  • Week 36
  • Week 37
  • Week 38

tables

Embed
  • league_table
  • form
  • league_table_home_away
  • first_second_half
  • attendance
  • over_under
  • match_grid
#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1AS Nancy38210600053
2Dijon FCO38200800050
3FC Metz381901100046
4Le Havre381901100046
5Red Star381801000046
6RC Lens381501000043
7Clermont Foot381601200042
8AJ Auxerre381501300040
9Tours FC381101300036
10Stade Laval38901200035
11Stade Brestois381201500035
12Valenciennes381001400034
13Chamois Niort38801200034
14Bourg Péronnas381301700034
15FC Sochaux38901400033
16AC Ajaccio38901400033
17Évian Savoie38901700030
18Nîmes Ol.381301300030
19Paris FC38401600026
20Créteil38802000026