79

Matches

  • Week 1
  • Week 2
  • Week 3
  • Week 4
  • Week 5
  • Week 6
  • Week 7
  • Week 8
  • Week 9
  • Week 10
  • Week 11
  • Week 12
  • Week 13
  • Week 14
  • Week 15
  • Week 16
  • Week 17
  • Week 18
  • Week 19
  • Week 20
  • Week 21
  • Week 22
  • Week 23
  • Week 24
  • Week 25
  • Week 26

tables

Embed
  • league_table
  • form
  • league_table_home_away
  • first_second_half
  • attendance
  • over_under
  • match_grid
#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Dynamo Kyiv26200000046
2Shak Donetsk26170400039
3Dnipro26160400038
4Zorya Luhansk26130700032
5Vorskla26110600031
6Metalist Kha2580600027
7Volyn' Luts'k26901000025
8Metalurh Don26601000022
9Metalurh Zap.26601200020
10Olimpik Don26701400019
11Chernomorets25301100017
12Hoverla26301300016
13FK Mariupol26301800011
14Karpaty Lviv26501200010