Matches

  • Week 1
  • Week 2
  • Week 3
  • Week 4
  • Week 5
  • Week 6
  • Week 7
  • Week 8
  • Week 9
  • Week 10
  • Week 11
  • Week 12
  • Week 13
  • Week 14
  • Week 15
  • Week 16
  • Week 17
  • Week 18
  • Week 19
  • Week 20
  • Week 21
  • Week 22
  • Week 23
  • Week 24
  • Week 25
  • Week 26
  • Week 27
  • Week 28
  • Week 29
  • Week 30
  • Week 31
  • Week 32
  • Week 33
  • Week 34
  • Week 35
  • Week 36
  • Week 37
  • Week 38

tables

Embed
  • league_table
  • form
  • league_table_home_away
  • first_second_half
  • attendance
  • over_under
  • match_grid
#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Botafogo38210800051
2Santa Cruz FC382001100047
3Vitória381901000047
4América (MG)381901100046
5Clube Náutico381801100045
6Paysandu SC381701200043
7Sampaio Corrêa381501000043
8Bahia381501000043
9CA Bragantino381901600041
10Luverdense381501400039
11CR Brasil381501400039
12Criciúma381201300037
13Paraná Clube381201500035
14AC Goianiense381101400035
15Oeste FC381001400034
16Macaé EC381001500033
17Ceará SC381201700033
18ABC FC38601800026
19Boa EC38702100024
20Mogi Mirim EC38402300019