tables

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1The New Saints22170000039
2Aberystwyth22120400030
3Bala Town22130700028
4Airbus UK22120600028
5Port Talbot22100900023
6Newtown AFC2290800023
7Carmarthen2290900022
8Rhyl FC22501000017
9Connah's Quay22501000017
10Cefn Druids22601200016
11Bangor City FC22301400011
12Prestatyn22301500010

tables

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1The New Saints32230100071
2Bala Town32180900054
3Airbus UK321801000052
4Aberystwyth32140800050
5Port Talbot321301500040
6Newtown AFC321001400037

tables

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Carmarthen321201400039
2Connah's Quay321101100037
3Rhyl FC321101200036
4Bangor City FC32901500029
5Cefn Druids32701900026
6Prestatyn32402200017