14

tables

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1The New Saints22170000039
2Aberystwyth22120400030
3Bala Town22130700028
4Airbus UK22120600028
5Port Talbot Town FC22100900023
6Newtown AFC2290800023
7Carmarthen Town AFC2290900022
8Rhyl FC22501000017
9Connah's Quay22501000017
10Cefn Druids22601200016
11Bangor City FC22301400011
12Prestatyn Town FC22301500010

tables

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1The New Saints32230100071
2Bala Town32180900054
3Airbus UK321801000052
4Aberystwyth32140800050
5Port Talbot Town FC321301500040
6Newtown AFC321001400037

tables

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Carmarthen Town AFC321201400039
2Connah's Quay321101100037
3Rhyl FC321101200036
4Bangor City FC32901500029
5Cefn Druids32701900026
6Prestatyn Town FC32402200017