Matches

  • Week 1
  • Week 2
  • Week 3
  • Week 4
  • Week 5
  • Week 6
  • Week 7
  • Week 8
  • Week 9
  • Week 10
  • Week 11
  • Week 12
  • Week 13
  • Week 14
  • Week 15
  • Week 16
  • Week 17
  • Week 18
  • Week 19
  • Week 20
  • Week 21
  • Week 22
  • Week 23
  • Week 24
  • Week 25
  • Week 26
  • Week 27
  • Week 28
  • Week 29
  • Week 30
  • Week 31
  • Week 32
  • Week 33
  • Week 34

tables

Embed
  • league_table
  • form
  • league_table_home_away
  • first_second_half
  • attendance
  • over_under
  • match_grid
#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Stal Mielec34200500049
2Znicz Pruszków33170600044
3Wisła Puławy34170900042
4GKS Tychy34170900042
5RKS Raków341501100038
6MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg341201000036
7Siarka Tarnobrzeg331501300035
8MKS Puszcza Niepołomice34110900035
9RKS Radomiak Radom341301200034
10KS Legionovia Legionowo341301300034
11Polonia Bytom341301500032
12KP Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński341101400031
13ROW Rybnik34801400027
14Stal Stalowa33801500026
15ZKS Olimpia Zambrów33801500026
16Gryf Wejherowo34801700025
17LKS Nadwiślan Góra34902000022
18OKS Brzesko30701500018