2

Matches

  • Week 1
  • Week 2
  • Week 3
  • Week 4
  • Week 5
  • Week 6
  • Week 7
  • Week 8
  • Week 9
  • Week 10
  • Week 11
  • Week 12
  • Week 13
  • Week 14
  • Week 15
  • Week 16
  • Week 17
  • Week 18
  • Week 19
  • Week 20
  • Week 21
  • Week 22
  • Week 23
  • Week 24
  • Week 25
  • Week 26

tables

Embed
  • league_table
  • form
  • league_table_home_away
  • first_second_half
  • attendance
  • over_under
  • match_grid
#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Dynamo Kyiv26220200045
2Shak Donetsk26190300041
3Dnipro26150500035
4Zorya Luhansk26140600034
5Vorskla26100600029
6Oleksandriya26100800028
7Stal Kamyanske26601100020
8Karpaty Lviv26701200020
9Olimpik Don26501300017
10Metalist Kha26401200017
11Chernomorets26301200016
12Volyn' Luts'k26100800010
13Metalurh Zap.2600130003
14Hoverla2620160002