1

Matches

  • Aug
  • Sep
  • Oct
  • Nov
  • Dec
  • Jan
  • Feb
  • Mar
  • Apr
  • May

tables

Embed
  • league_table
  • form
  • league_table_home_away
  • first_second_half
  • attendance
  • over_under
  • match_grid
#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Fenerbahçe34260600054
2Trabzonspor34240500053
3Galatasaray34240600052
4Beşiktaş34200500049
5Gençlerbirliği341401100037
6Denizlispor341301100036
7Osmanlıspor341301200035
8Konyaspor341101100034
9Rizespor341101300032
10Gaziantepspor341301600031
11Malatyaspor K341201500031
12Samsunspor341001600028
13MKE Ankaragücü341001600028
14Kayserispor34801600026
15Diyarbakırspor34901800025
16Sakaryaspor AS34902000023
17İstanbulspor34501700022
18Akçaabat Sebatspor K34302100016