1

Matches

  • Week 1
  • Week 2
  • Week 3
  • Week 4
  • Week 5
  • Week 6
  • Week 7
  • Week 8
  • Week 9
  • Week 10
  • Week 11
  • Week 12
  • Week 13
  • Week 14
  • Week 15
  • Week 16
  • Week 17
  • Week 18
  • Week 19
  • Week 20
  • Week 21
  • Week 22
  • Week 23
  • Week 24
  • Week 25
  • Week 26
  • Week 27
  • Week 28
  • Week 29
  • Week 30
  • Week 31
  • Week 32
  • Week 33
  • Week 34
  • Week 35
  • Week 36
  • Week 37
  • Week 38

tables

Embed
  • league_table
  • form
  • league_table_home_away
  • first_second_half
  • attendance
  • over_under
  • match_grid
#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Cruzeiro38240600056
2São Paulo38200800050
3Corinthians38190700050
4Internacional382101100048
5Mineiro381701000045
6Fluminense381701100044
7Grêmio381701100044
8CA Paranaense381501400039
9Santos381501500038
10Flamengo381401400038
11Recife381401400038
12Coritiba381201500035
13Goiás381301700034
14Figueirense381301700034
15Chapecoense381101700032
16Palmeiras381102000029
17Bahia38901900028
18Vitória381002000028
19Botafogo38902200025
20Criciúma38702000025