4

Matches

  • Week 1
  • Week 2
  • Week 3
  • Week 4
  • Week 5
  • Week 6
  • Week 7
  • Week 8
  • Week 9
  • Week 10
  • Week 11
  • Week 12
  • Week 13
  • Week 14
  • Week 15
  • Week 16
  • Week 17
  • Week 18
  • Week 19
  • Week 20
  • Week 21
  • Week 22
  • Week 23
  • Week 24
  • Week 25
  • Week 26
  • Week 27
  • Week 28
  • Week 29
  • Week 30

tables

Embed
  • league_table
  • form
  • league_table_home_away
  • first_second_half
  • attendance
  • over_under
  • match_grid
#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Porto30230100052
2AA Coimbra30701500022
3CD Nacional301301200031
4SC Braga30190600043
5CS Marítimo30140800036
6Paços Ferreira30801500023
7Gil Vicente FC30801200026
8Rio Ave30701600021
9SC Beira-Mar30801700021
10Olhanense3090900030
11Benfica Lisboa30210300048
12Sporting CP30180700041
13Vitória FC30801600022
14Vitória SC301401300031
15Leiria30502100014
16CD Feirense30501600019