12

Matches

  • Week 1
  • Week 2
  • Week 3
  • Week 4
  • Week 5
  • Week 6

Group 1

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Atlético AC5311126+610
2Princesa do Solimões EC530284+49
3Trem DC53027709
4Real Ariquemes5014313-101

Group 10

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Ceilândia EC531183+510
2EC Comercial52127707
3Anápolis FC51316606
4Sinop FC503238-53

Group 11

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1AA Luziânia523082+69
2Aparecidense530275+29
3União EC522165+18
4Sete Dourados5014211-91

Group 12

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1AA Portuguesa541092+713
2UR dos Trabalhadores530245-19
3Itumbiara EC521234-17
4Grêmio Audax500527-50

Group 13

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Villa Nova AC52215508
2Portuguesa AD521253+27
3Bangu AC521267-17
4Desportiva Ferroviária512245-15

Group 14

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Boavista SC522176+18
2RB Brasil521254+17
3Espírito Santo FC513154+16
4AA Caldense520358-36

Group 15

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Operário Ferroviário EC540162+412
2Brusque FC521275+27
3XV Piracicaba520335-26
4SC São Paulo511348-44

Group 16

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1São Bernardo FC531152+310
2EC Internacional de Lages52123307
3EC Novo Hamburgo512234-15
4Foz do Iguaçu512235-25

Group 17

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1EC São José5302124+89
2Ituano FC522143+18
3Metropolitano521225-37
4PSTC511339-64

Group 2

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1São Raimundo5311104+610
2Gurupi EC522165+18
3Nacional FAST Clube513156-16
4Baré EC502328-62

Group 3

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Rio Branco FC5410105+513
2São Francisco51314406
3Genus PV512257-25
4São Raimundo EC502369-32

Group 4

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Santos FC531195+410
2AA Altos5212106+47
3Cordino EC521247-37
4Tocantins EC5113510-54

Group 5

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Guarany SC531185+310
2River AC53027709
3Maranhão AC521264+27
4ACD Potiguar502338-52

Group 6

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Parnahyba SC530262+49
2Globo FC530253+29
3América (PE)520324-26
4Guarani EC520326-46

Group 7

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1SD Juazeirense523095+49
2Central SC5212710-37
3Sousa EC513154+16
4AA Coruripe5113810-24

Group 8

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Fluminense de Feira FC522173+48
2Pernambucano5212910-17
3AO Itabaiana521268-27
4Campinense512245-15

Group 9

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1América (RN)5401114+712
2Jacobina EC530297+29
3Murici FC5203710-36
4CS Sergipe5104511-63