21

Matches

  • Week 1
  • Week 2
  • Week 3
  • Week 4
  • Week 5
  • Week 6
  • Week 7

tables

Embed
  • league_table
  • form
  • league_table_home_away
  • first_second_half
  • attendance
  • over_under
  • match_grid
#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Solo Warriors220083+56
2Marist FC211092+74
3KOSSA FC211063+34
4Henderson Eels211053+24
5Malaita Kingz31117704
6Western United3102108+23
7FC Guadalcanal3102412-83
8Real Kakamora FC3003314-110