19

Matches

  • Feb
  • Mar
  • Apr
  • May
  • Jun
  • Jul

tables

Embed
  • league_table
  • form
  • league_table_home_away
  • first_second_half
  • attendance
  • over_under
  • match_grid
#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Lautoka FC7610144+1019
2Suva FA7502155+1015
3Labasa FC8422116+514
4Rewa FC7322104+611
5Ba FC73131110+110
6Nadi FA73131010010
7Dreketi FA8107622-163
8Rakiraki FC7016420-161