31

Matches

  • Feb
  • Mar
  • Apr

tables

Embed
  • league_table
  • form
  • league_table_home_away
  • first_second_half
  • attendance
  • over_under
  • match_grid
#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Lautoka FC541093+613
2Suva FA6402145+912
3Rewa FC6312104+610
4Labasa FC531194+510
5Nadi FA73131010010
6Ba FC52127707
7Dreketi FA6105517-123
8Rakiraki FC6015317-141