69

Matches

  • Week 1
  • Week 2
  • Week 3
  • Week 4
  • Week 5
  • Week 6
  • Week 7

tables

Embed
  • league_table
  • form
  • league_table_home_away
  • first_second_half
  • attendance
  • over_under
  • match_grid
#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Renown SC6420157+814
2Colombo FC6401135+812
3New Youngs SC733184+412
4SL Air Force532040+411
5Saunders SC624085+310
6Solid SC63121012-210
7SL Army6231114+79
8Matara City6231106+49
9Crystal Palace72325509
10Blue Star SC622276+18
11Super Sun SC62225508
12Pelicans SC521153+27
13Java Lane SC62137707
14SL Navy SC513164+26
15Up Country Lions SC6114718-114
16SL Police SC6105413-93
17Moragasmulla6015514-91
18Negombo Youth5005820-120