31

Matches

  • Regular Season
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round
  • Week 1
  • Week 2
  • Week 3
  • Week 4
  • Week 5
  • Week 6
  • Week 7
  • Week 8
  • Week 9
  • Week 10

tables

Embed
  • league_table
  • form
  • league_table_home_away
  • first_second_half
  • attendance
  • over_under
  • match_grid
#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1FK Vorskla Poltava952284+417
2PFK Stal Kamyanske951376+116
3FK Dnipro9432107+315
4FK Karpaty Lviv94231210+214
5FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi932488011
6FK Volyn' Luts'k9108111-103