10

Matches

  • Regular Season
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round
  • Week 1
  • Week 2
  • Week 3
  • Week 4
  • Week 5

tables

Embed
  • league_table
  • form
  • league_table_home_away
  • first_second_half
  • attendance
  • over_under
  • match_grid
#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Celtic38241047325+4882
2Aberdeen3822795637+1973
3Rangers FC38217107650+2670
4Hibernian38181376246+1667
5Kilmarnock381611114947+259
6Heart Midl381213133939049