Matches

  • Week 1
  • Week 2
  • Week 3
  • Week 4
  • Week 5
  • Week 6
  • Week 7
  • Week 8
  • Week 9
  • Week 10
  • Week 11
  • Week 12
  • Week 13
  • Week 14
  • Week 15
  • Week 16
  • Week 17
  • Week 18
  • Week 19
  • Week 20
  • Week 21
  • Week 22

tables

Embed
  • league_table
  • form
  • league_table_home_away
  • first_second_half
  • attendance
  • over_under
  • match_grid
#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Club Olimpia1310303313+2033
2Club Nacional136521916+323
3Cerro Porteño13643259+1622
4Libertad136342216+621
5Independiente136252017+320
6Sol de América135442422+219
7CD Capiatá135352025-518
8CD Santaní133461115-413
9Luqueño133461825-713
10Guaraní134181728-1113
11General Díaz132561119-811
123 de Febrero130671025-156