2

Matches

  • Week 1
  • Week 2
  • Week 3
  • Week 4
  • Week 5
  • Week 6
  • Week 7
  • Week 8
  • Week 9
  • Week 10
  • Week 11
  • Week 12
  • Week 13

tables

Embed
  • league_table
  • form
  • league_table_home_away
  • first_second_half
  • attendance
  • over_under
  • match_grid
#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Al Suwaiq11911219+1228
2Al Shabab SC118031710+724
3Al Nasr SCSC11533108+218
4Al Oruba1153398+118
5Al Nahda115241917+217
6Sohar SC114341413+115
7Saham114251817+114
8Dhofar113441714+313
9Muscat SC113441514+113
10Fanja SC114161417-313
11Mudhaibi Club114071117-612
12Oman Club112541212011
13Mirbat SC113171223-1110
14Al Salam SC11236717-109