44

Matches

  • Week 1
  • Week 2
  • Week 3
  • Week 4
  • Week 5
  • Week 6
  • Week 7
  • Week 8
  • Week 9
  • Week 10
  • Week 11
  • Week 12
  • Week 13
  • Week 14
  • Week 15
  • Week 16
  • Week 17
  • Week 18
  • Week 19

tables

Embed
  • league_table
  • form
  • league_table_home_away
  • first_second_half
  • attendance
  • over_under
  • match_grid
#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Bokelj Kotor12741275+2225
2Lješkopolje127231813+523
3OFK Igalo12534119+218
4FK Kom Podgorica1245398+117
5FK Arsenal Tivat1237286+216
6Jedinstvo BP1237286+216
7Otrant Ulcinj123541717014
8Jezero Plav12264816-812
9FK Dečić Tuzi124351714+312
10FK Berane121011837-290