10

Matches

  • Apertura
  • Apertura - Quarter-finals
  • Apertura - Semi-finals
  • Apertura - Final
  • Clausura
  • Week 1
  • Week 2
  • Week 3
  • Week 4
  • Week 5
  • Week 6
  • Week 7
  • Week 8
  • Week 9
  • Week 10
  • Week 11
  • Week 12
  • Week 13
  • Week 14
  • Week 15
  • Week 16
  • Week 17

tables

  • league_table
  • league_table_home_away
  • form
  • attendance
  • over_under
  • match_grid
#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Coras FC330051+49
2Atlante FC321041+37
3Leones Negros320121+16
4Alebrijes de Oaxaca32015506
5Dorados de Sinaloa312043+15
6Mineros de Zacatecas312043+15
7Tampico Madero FC312032+15
8Correcaminos de la UAT311163+34
9Club Celaya FC311154+14
10Lobos de la BUAP311143+14
11Zacatepec Siglo XXI31112204
12FC Juárez31112204
13Potros UAEM31022203
14CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula310234-13
15Venados FC310258-33
16Loros Universidad302135-22
17Cimarrones de Sonora FC300326-40
18Murciélagos FC300306-60

Player stats

  • topscorers
  • assists
  • bookings
Player
Team
topscorers