2

Matches

  • Week 1
  • Week 2
  • Week 3
  • Week 4
  • Week 5
  • Week 6
  • Week 7
  • Week 8
  • Week 9
  • Week 10
  • Week 11
  • Week 12
  • Week 13
  • Week 14
  • Week 15
  • Week 16
  • Week 17
  • Week 18
  • Week 19
  • Week 20
  • Week 21
  • Week 22
  • Week 23
  • Week 24
  • Week 25

tables

Embed
  • league_table
  • form
  • league_table_home_away
  • first_second_half
  • attendance
  • over_under
  • match_grid
#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1CA Brown de Adrogué532062+411
2Quilmes531132+110
3CD Juventud Unida531144010
4Club Villa Dálmine430151+49
5Club Almagro530274+39
6CA Argentino430163+39
7Aldosivi522175+28
8CA Los Andes522132+18
9Nueva Chicago52215508
10Atl Rafaela521264+27
11CS Estudiantes521243+17
12Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy521243+17
13CA San Martin de Tucumán514032+17
14Instituto AC52125507
15CSyA Guillermo Brown420263+36
16CD Morón513134-16
17CD Riestra412165+15
18CS Independiente Rivadavia51224405
19CA Mitre41213305
20Santamarina Ta511335-24
21CA All Boys511327-54
22Club Ferro Carril Oeste510427-53
23Sarmiento402203-32
24CA Boca Unidos502328-62
25CSyD Flandria401305-51