1

Matches

  • Regular Season
  • Relegation Round
  • Championship Round
  • Week 1
  • Week 2
  • Week 3
  • Week 4
  • Week 5

tables

Embed
  • league_table
  • form
  • league_table_home_away
  • first_second_half
  • attendance
  • over_under
  • match_grid
#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Daegu36128164455+144
2Gangwon361110155559043
3FC Seoul36913144046+140
4Sangju Sangmu36910174051037
5Incheon United36812165168+136
6Jeonnam3688204164-332