55

Matches

  • Week 1
  • Week 2
  • Week 3
  • Week 4
  • Week 5
  • Week 6
  • Week 7
  • Week 8
  • Week 9
  • Week 10
  • Week 11
  • Week 12
  • Week 13
  • Week 14
  • Week 15
  • Week 16
  • Week 17
  • Week 18
  • Week 19
  • Week 20
  • Week 21
  • Week 22
  • Week 23
  • Week 24
  • Week 25
  • Week 26
  • Week 27
  • Week 28
  • Week 29
  • Week 30
  • Week 31
  • Week 32
  • Week 33
  • Week 34
  • Week 35
  • Week 36
  • Week 37
  • Week 38
  • Week 39
  • Week 40
  • Week 41
  • Week 42

tables

Embed
  • league_table
  • league_table_home_away
  • form
  • attendance
  • over_under
  • match_grid
#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1SPAL 201337201076135+2670
2Hellas Verona FC37181185735+2265
3Frosinone Calcio37171194838+1062
4AS Cittadella37176145044+657
5Benevento Calcio371511114735+1256
6AC Perugia Calcio37131774735+1256
7AC Spezia Calcio371412113732+554
8ACD Virtus Entella371215104943+651
9Carpi FC 1909371312123438-451
10US Salernitana 1919371214113936+350
11Novara Calcio371311134242050
12FC Bari 1908371311133740-350
13US Avellino 1912371212133647-1148
14FC Pro Vercelli 1892371016113139-846
15AC Cesena37916124243-143
16Ascoli Picchio FC 189837817123946-741
17Trapani Calcio37914144048-841
18Brescia Calcio37815143951-1239
19Ternana Calcio37109183649-1339
20Vicenza Calcio37814152844-1638
21AC Pisa 190937618132128-736
22US Latina Calcio37518143345-1233