78

Matches

  • Mar
  • Apr
  • May

Group A

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1Hindustan FC642083+514
2Real Kashmir633062+412
3FC Pune B514043+17
4Delhi United61326606
5Delhi B511314-34
6LoneStar6015512-71

Group B

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1FC Kerala6411105+513
2Ozone FC5320101+911
3Kerala B5302149+59
4Fateh Hyd5212118+37
5FC Goa B512276+15
6Madhya Bharat6006225-230

Group C

#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1TRAU FC5320105+511
2Langsning FC623175+29
3Bengaluru FC B422084+48
4Mohammedan522186+28
5Jamshedpur B6213810-27
6Chennaiyin B6006516-110