9

Matches

  • Apr
  • May
  • Jun
  • Jul
  • Aug
  • Sep
  • Oct

tables

Embed
  • league_table
  • form
  • league_table_home_away
  • first_second_half
  • attendance
  • over_under
  • match_grid
#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1HIFK430175+29
2KPV Kokkola522165+18
3FC Haka521265+17
4FF Jaro420298+16
5AC Oulu420265+16
6Ekenäs IF413032+16
7AC Kajaani42026606
8KTP411234-14
9Klubi-04 Helsinki411225-34
10JJK Jyväskylä402269-32