Matches

  • Apr
  • May
  • Jun
  • Jul
  • Aug
  • Sep
  • Oct

tables

Embed
  • league_table
  • form
  • league_table_home_away
  • first_second_half
  • attendance
  • over_under
  • match_grid
#TeamMPWDLFADPForm
1KPV Kokkola2515464024+1649
2HIFK2514654421+2348
3AC Oulu2512583627+941
4Ekenäs IF25101143224+841
5FC Haka2510783427+737
6FF Jaro25114103328+537
7KTP2586112937-830
8AC Kajaani2557133851-1322
9JJK Jyväskylä2547143147-1619
10Klubi-042547142758-3119